So, die Show ist rum und ich hab mich gefreut, dass so viele gekommen sind und die Stimmung toll war.
Hier nun die Ergebnisse und ein paar Bilder.
Puppys
3-6 month Novice Bully Female (3)
1. Cadillacbulls Trina
2. Hardcorebulls Thunderdome DeeDee
3. Hardcorebulls The First
3-6 month Novice Standard Female (3)
1. Chestnut’s little Kiowa
2. Hardcorebulls Tribute to Lady Dana
3. Amnitzboll’s Snowflake
3-6 month Novice Bully Male (2)
1. Cadillac Bulls Tank
2. Hardcorebulls Neophyte aka Face
3. no entry
3-6 month Novice Standard Male (3)
1. Chestnut’s little Kuruk
2. Chestnut’s little Kosumi
3. Hardcorebulls Buzz Fuzz
6-9 month 6-9 month Junior Bully Female (2)
1. Megabulls Mocca
2. Bully Powers Betty Boop
3. no entry
6-9 month Junior Standard Female (1)
1. White Bandit’s Mia Cara
2. no entry
3. no entry
6-9 month Junior Bully Male (1)
1. Viking Bulls Ballhead
2. no entry
3. no entry
6-9 month Junior Standard Male (2)
1. Crazy Angel’s Dantalion
2. Viking Bulls Bulliwyf
3. no entry
9-12 month Senior Bully Female
1. no entry
2. no entry
3. no entry
9-12 month Senior Standard Female
1. no entry
2. no entry
3. no entry
9-12 month Senior Bully Male (1)
1. Northside’s Charly Brown
2. no entry
3. no entry
9-12 month Senior Standard Male
1. no entry
2. no entry
3. no entry
Best Bully Male Puppy in Show
Cadillac Bulls Tank
Best Bully Female Puppy in Show
Megabulls Mocca
Best Bully Puppy in Show
Cadillac Bulls Tank
Best Standard Male Puppy in Show
Chestnut’s little Kuruk
Best Standard Female Puppy in Show
Chestnut’s little Kiowa
Best Standard Puppy in Show
Chestnut’s little Kiowa
Best Puppy of Show
Cadillac Bulls Tank
------------------------------------------------------
Adult
1-2 years Junior Bully Female (5)
1. Allround Firebull’s Ice Cube
2. SMB’s D’Elenn
3. Bulletproof’s Indian Girl
1-2 years Junior Standard Female (3)
1. Chestnut’s little Inca aka Noreia
2. White Guardian’s Bitch
3. White Guardian’s Cara
1-2 years Junior Bully Male (7)
1. Upnorth 1st George Clooney
2. Bullforce Django my best friend
3. Avalon’s Jethro
1-2 years Junior Standard Male (5)
1. Flying Bulldog’s Apache “Mr. Wilson
2. Chiva’s Jethro
3. Chestnut’s little Kokopelli of WMK
2-4 years Senior Bully Female (1)
1. Imara von Avalon
2. no entry
3. no entry
2-4 years Senior Standard Female (2)
1. Chestnut’s little Honovi at Charismatic
2. White Bull’s Wahja of White Guardians
3. no entry
2-4 years Senior Bully Male (1)
1. Viking Bulls Digger of SMB
2. no entry
3. no entry
2-4 years Senior Standard Male (5)
1. Baltic Bulls Dreyri aka Titus
2. Chestnut’s little Hawk
3. Crazy Angels Cosmo
4 & upwords Veteran Bully Female
1. no entry
2. no entry
3. no entry
4 & upwords Veteran Standard Female (2)
1. Chestnut’s little Etania aka Enji
2. Churchill’s Rocking Layla
3. no entry
4 & upwords Veteran Bully Male
1. Jensen’s Victor
2. no entry
3. no entry
4 & upwords Veteran Standard Male
1. no entry
2. no entry
3. no entry
Best Bully Adult Male in Show
Upnorth 1st George Clooney
Best Bully Adult Female in Show
Imara von Avalon
Best Bully in Show
Upnorth 1st George Clooney
Best Standard Adult Male in Show
Flying Bulldog’s Apache “Mr. Wilson
Best Standard Adult Female in Show
Chestnut’s little Honovi at Charismatic
Best Standard in Show
Flying Bulldog’s Apache “Mr. Wilson
Best of Show
Flying Bulldog’s Apache “Mr. Wilson
CHAMPION CLASS WINNER (4)
Chestnut’s little Eskimo
WORKING CONFIRMATION DEGREE WINNER (7)
Crazy Angels Artus aka Mojo
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ergebnisse Sprintrace
1. Luvan 3.30 sec
2. Enji 3,34 sec
3. Charlie Brown 3,95 sec
Ergebnisse Tug-O-War
1. Mojo
2. Enji
3. Charlie Brown